Check Acceptance Letters

Please check the following list for new LoAs:

1. Laelati Fatimah (IMPACT OF SUPPLY CHAIN INTEGRATION (SCI) IN ENTERPRISE RESOURC E PLANNING (ERP) SYSTEMS THAT AFFECT COMPANY PERFORMANCE)

2. Jonathan Cahyadi (Bitcoin Price Prediction Model Development Using Convolutional Neural Network (CNN) and Long Short-Term Memory (LSTM))

3. Rizqullah Maziyah Isnaeni (Backend Development of a Microservice-Based Website Application for Public Issue Reporting (Case Study: DPRD Jawa Barat))

4. A Fajar Nugraha (SELECTION OF PHOTOCOPY BUSINESS BRANCH LOCATIONS USING THE CUT OFF POINT, AHP AND TOPSIS METHODS)

5. Petrus Sanjaya Simarmata (Development of a Web-Based School Library Information System Management Training Model in Labuhanbatu District)

6. Dear Putri Olivia Agustin (Analysis of Working Time Measurement and Incentives Work to Increase Shoe Upper Production)

7. Berman (Analysis of the Application of DCL (Domestic Component Level) To Government Regulatory Policies)

8. Raihan (Minimizing Nail Distribution Routes Using the Ant Colony Optimization Method With MATLAB At CV.XYZ)

9. Ramadana Esa Kuswara (Analysis of Barriers to Sustainable Supply Chain Implementation Using DEMATEL and ISM Integration at CV. XYZ)

10. Kharisma Adikara (Stakeholder Identification and Collaboration Indicators in The Construction of Pedestrian Facilities in Jakarta)

11. Wahyudin (Program Design to Improve Punctual Graduates of Students in the Unsika Industrial Engineering Study Program by Using the 5C-4C Knowledge Conversion Method)

12. Muhammad Ihsanul Fikri (Expert System for Diagnosing Pests on Oil Palm Seed Plants Using the Certainty Factor Method)

13. Bayu Surbana Ritonga (Implementation of a Decision Support System in Selecting the Best Mid-Range Smartphone Using the Ahp and Moora Methods)

14. Sapta Dwi Putri (Application of e-RKAM in Electronic-Based Madrasah Planning and Budgeting in the
Ministry of Religion of South Sumatra Province)

15. Rindra Samawa Aji (LINE BALANCING ANALYSIS USING RANKED POSITIONAL WEIGHT (RPW) AND REGION APPROACH (RA) METHOD IN NAIL PRODUCTION AT CV. XYZ)

16. Hadi Supriyanto (Implementation of Siemens S7-1200 PID Control on Festo Labvolt 3531 Plant Level Controller with Topkapi SCADA Using Modbus Communication Protocol)

17. Febrian Muhammad Farel (Optimizing Raw Material Inventory Control with Continuous and Periodic Review at PT. XYZ)

18. Ahmad Baheshti (Analyzing the Measurement of Employee Performance using Human Resources Scorecard
Method and Analytical Hierarchy Process at PT. XYZ)

19. Lakun Tikupadang (Analysis of Determining Order Quantity of Spare Parts in Oil and Gas Well Service Activities Using Monte Carlo Simulation)

20. Fauzi Yoga Pradana (Bakery Bread Production System Analysis with Failure Mode and Effect Analysis (Fmea)
Method: Case Study of The Armina Food Bread Business)

21. Kamil Ryanto (Standardization of Information Security Management in the Banking Sector using the ISO
27001:2022 Framework at PT Bank Victoria International Tbk)

22. Yasmin Mohialden (Enhancing the security of information systems using IoT technology)

23. Sabah Alfalih (System for Visually Disabled through Wearables Utilizing Arduino and Ultrasound)

24. Nadya Sikana (Movie Success Prediction Based on Feature and Trailer Comments Using Ensemble+LSTM
Model)

25. Fatur Rachman (Numerical Study of Cavitation Phenomena in a Venturi Tube)

26. Ethar Abdul Wahhab Hachim (Cloud Data Protection Based on Crypto-Steganography Approach)

27. Joehari Azhar (Decision Support System for Determining Extracurricular Interest Using the Naive Bayes
Method)

If it is not on the list above, it means it has already been published. Please check below:

https://newinera.com/index.php/JournalLaMultiapp/search/search